Is Chunk Light Tuna With Vegetables In Spring Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fish, Vegetables (Carrot, Peas And Onion), Water, Soybean Oil (Non Hydrogenated), Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate As A Flavor Enhancer, Acetic Acid As Acidulant And Paprika As A Color

Check Chunk Light Tuna With Vegetables In Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladMeal Prep