Is Chunk Light Tuna Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna, Water, Contains: Fish

Check Chunk Light Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chunk Light Tuna is available at 4 retailers

Independent City MarketLoblawsValuemartZehrs

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep