Is Chunk Light Yellowfin Tuna in Water, FAMILY PACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chunk Light Tuna (Thunnus Albacares), Water

Check Chunk Light Yellowfin Tuna in Water, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chunk Light Yellowfin Tuna in Water, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSaladMeal Prep