Is CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE
Check CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


