Is CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE.

Check CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie