Is CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID PRESERVATIVE.
Check CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNK PINEAPPLE IN UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie


