Is Chunk Pineapple Ready to Eat Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple

Check Chunk Pineapple Ready to Eat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chunk Pineapple Ready to Eat is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping