Is CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHITE TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT, PYROPHOSPHATE ADDED

Check CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep