Is Chunk White Albacore Tuna Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chunk White Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (soy), Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate. Contains Bones.
Check Chunk White Albacore Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunk White Albacore Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


