Is CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna, Water, Salt

Check CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE WILD CAUGHT TUNA IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE ALBACORE is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch