Is CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, SALT.
Check CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad


