Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN WATER, CHICKEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN WATER, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichSalad
Lactose Free? CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN WATER, CHICKEN | Spoonful