Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHUNK WHITE FULLY COOKED 98% FAT FREE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check CHUNK WHITE FULLY COOKED 98% FAT FREE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladSnacking
Peanut Free? CHUNK WHITE FULLY COOKED 98% FAT FREE CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT IN WATER, CHUNK WHITE | Spoonful