Is CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, SUGAR, SALT, BUTTERMILK POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CULTURED WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING, CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


