Is Chunky Chili Sauce, Medium Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Diced Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Cilantro, Crushed Chili, Cayenne Pepper, Chives, Yeast Extract May Contain: Nuts, Peanuts, Soy, Eggs, Gluten And Other Allergens
Check Chunky Chili Sauce, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunky Chili Sauce, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chunky Chili Sauce, Medium is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMarinading


