Is Chunky Chilli Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (88%) (Tomato Puree, Red Kidney Beans, Carrots, Onions, Tomatoes, Capsicums), Beef (8%), Potato Starch, Modified Maize Starch (E1442), Salt, Sugar, Spices (Contains Wheat), Beef Stock, Garlic, Vegetable Protein Extract (From Soy). Natural Food Colour (Paprika Extract), Mineral Salt (E509), Flavour Enhancer (E635), Yeast Extract. CONTAINS WHEAT, GLUTEN, SOY.
Check Chunky Chilli Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunky Chilli Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


