This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Green Isle Chunky Chips 1.3kg Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (95%), Sunflower Oil (3.5%), Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrin, Turmeric

Check Green Isle Chunky Chips 1.3kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Oat Free? Green Isle Chunky Chips 1.3kg | Spoonful