Is CHUNKY CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS IN VANILLA ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOYBEAN OIL, FULLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CHUNKY CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS IN VANILLA ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS IN VANILLA ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


