Is CHUNKY CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes (97%), sugar, thickener (1422), salt, firming agent (509), food acid (330).
Check CHUNKY CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHUNKY CRUSHED TOMATOS 2.9KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


