Is Chunky Funkeez Watermelon Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine; Humecterit: Glyceror Modified Corn Starch: 1401; Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Corn Starch; Gelling Agent: Pectins; Fiayourings, Colours: 102, 129, 133, 171.

Check Chunky Funkeez Watermelon Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go