Is CHUNKY GARLIC HOT PEPPER SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PUREE (GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID), WATER, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CHUNKY GARLIC HOT PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY GARLIC HOT PEPPER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHUNKY GARLIC HOT PEPPER SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


