Is CHUNKY GARLIC HOT PEPPER SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PUREE (GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID), WATER, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, XANTHAN GUM.

Check CHUNKY GARLIC HOT PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHUNKY GARLIC HOT PEPPER SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing