Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHUNKY GARLIC MIXED-UP SEASONING, CHUNKY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, ONION.

Check CHUNKY GARLIC MIXED-UP SEASONING, CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? CHUNKY GARLIC MIXED-UP SEASONING, CHUNKY | Spoonful