Is CHUNKY GUACAMOLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING], CITRIC ACID [TO ACIDIFY]), RED ONIONS, ONIONS, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check CHUNKY GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY GUACAMOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHUNKY GUACAMOLE is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


