Is CHUNKY GUACAMOLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, CILANTRO, TOMATO, POBLANO, JALAPENO, LEMON JUICE, SALT, LESS THAN 0.2% CITRIC ACID AND ASCORBIC ACID

Check CHUNKY GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? CHUNKY GUACAMOLE | Spoonful