Is Chunky Guacamole Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado (87%), Pickled Jalapeño peppers (3%) (Jalapeño pepper, Sugar Cane Vinegar, Salt, Stabiliser: Calcium Chloride), Onion, Fibre, Tomato (3%), Lime juice, Salt, Coriander, Acidity Regulator: Ascorbic Acid, Black Pepper, Dried Jalapeño Pepper.
Check Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunky Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyLimey
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


