Is CHUNKY JALAPENO HOT SAUCE, CHUNKY JALAPENO HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (0.1% AS PRESERVATIVES) AND SPICE.
Check CHUNKY JALAPENO HOT SAUCE, CHUNKY JALAPENO HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY JALAPENO HOT SAUCE, CHUNKY JALAPENO HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHUNKY JALAPENO HOT SAUCE, CHUNKY JALAPENO HOT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


