Is Chunky Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HAZELNUTS 25%, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, HAZELNUT PASTE, BOURBON VANILLA POWDER.

Check Chunky Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chunky Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go