Is CHUNKY MIXED-UP GARLIC SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, ONION.
Check CHUNKY MIXED-UP GARLIC SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY MIXED-UP GARLIC SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CHUNKY MIXED-UP GARLIC SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


