Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is CHUNKY MIXED-UP GARLIC SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION.

Check CHUNKY MIXED-UP GARLIC SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Peanut Free? CHUNKY MIXED-UP GARLIC SEASONING | Spoonful