Is Chunky Oven Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Chunky Oven Chips

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES (95%), Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Pea Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Rice Starch, Dextrose.

Check Chunky Oven Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingSide Dish
Oat Free? Chunky Oven Chips | Spoonful