Is Chunky Oven Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Chunky Oven Chips

Description
Chunky Oven Chips
Ingredients
POTATOES (95%), Sunflower Oil, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Pea Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Rice Starch, Dextrose.
Check Chunky Oven Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunky Oven Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingSide Dish


