Is Chunky Pineapple 20 oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Citric Acid.
Check Chunky Pineapple 20 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunky Pineapple 20 oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
TOSTITOS Salsa Chunky Medium - 15.5 Oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Pamela's Products Cookies Gluten & Dairy Free Chunky Chocolate Chip -- 6.25 oz
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Where to buy
Chunky Pineapple 20 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


