Is CHUNKY SALSA ROJA WITH FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onion, Fire-roasted Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Roasted Garlic, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Cilantro, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Garlic, Lime Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onion
Check CHUNKY SALSA ROJA WITH FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY SALSA ROJA WITH FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
TOSTITOS Salsa Chunky Medium - 15.5 Oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Where to buy
CHUNKY SALSA ROJA WITH FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Bottle


