Is CHUNKY SALSA ROJA WITH SPICY JALAPENOS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ONION, FIRE-ROASTED TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ROASTED GARLIC, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DISTILLED VINEGAR, CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED ONION.
Check CHUNKY SALSA ROJA WITH SPICY JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY SALSA ROJA WITH SPICY JALAPENOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking


