Is CHUNKY SALSA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check CHUNKY SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


