Is CHUNKY STYLE GROUND PEELED TOMATOES, CHUNKY STYLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.
Check CHUNKY STYLE GROUND PEELED TOMATOES, CHUNKY STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY STYLE GROUND PEELED TOMATOES, CHUNKY STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing


