Is CHUNKY STYLE GROUND PEELED TOMATOES, CHUNKY STYLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINE-RIPENED FRESH TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, AND NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.

Check CHUNKY STYLE GROUND PEELED TOMATOES, CHUNKY STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing