Is CHUNKY STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, CHUNKY STYLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, ONIONS, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, BASIL, OREGANO.
Check CHUNKY STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, CHUNKY STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNKY STYLE SPAGHETTI SAUCE, CHUNKY STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


