Is Chunky Traditional Chicken Noodle Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, White Meat Chicken (White Meat Chicken, Water, Corn Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Isolated Soy Protein), Carrots, Enriched Egg Noodles (Enriched Wheat Flour, (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Egg White, Whole Egg), Celery, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Starch, Chicken Fat, Salt, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Dehydrated Parsley, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Spices, Flavor, Torula Yeast, Tomato Powder, Onion Broth, Beta Carotene (Color)

Check Chunky Traditional Chicken Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch