Is Chunky White Choc Chip Cookie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), White Chocolate Chips (20%) [Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring], Palm Oil, Sugar, Dried Whey (Milk), Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Natural Flavourings.
Check Chunky White Choc Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chunky White Choc Chip Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


