Is Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour 11g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gum Base, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Antioxidant (E321), Colour (Carmines)
Check Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour 11g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour 11g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour 11g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


