Is Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour 11g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gum Base, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Antioxidant (E321), Colour (Carmines)
Check Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour 11g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour 11g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Chupa Chups Cotton Bubble Gum Tutti Frutti Flavour 11g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


