Is Chupa Chups Cremosa Ice Cream Lollipops, 16.93 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dry Whey (Milk), Chocolate Liquor, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Salt, Colors (Beetroot Red, Turmeric), Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat, Milk, Soy
Check Chupa Chups Cremosa Ice Cream Lollipops, 16.93 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Cremosa Ice Cream Lollipops, 16.93 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Chupa Chups Cremosa Ice Cream Lollipops, 16.93 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCreamySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


