Is Chupa Chups Cremosa Ice Cream Lollipops, 16.93 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dry Whey (Milk), Chocolate Liquor, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Salt, Colors (Beetroot Red, Turmeric), Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat, Milk, Soy
Check Chupa Chups Cremosa Ice Cream Lollipops, 16.93 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Cremosa Ice Cream Lollipops, 16.93 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Chupa Chups Cremosa Ice Cream Lollipops, 16.93 oz Bags in a BlackTie Box (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece


