Is CHUPA CHUPS, CREMOSA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN GLUCOSE SYRUP, DRY WHEY (MILK). CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ACIDIFIER (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, COLORS (BEETROOT RED, TURMERIC).
Check CHUPA CHUPS, CREMOSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUPA CHUPS, CREMOSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


