Is Chupa Chups Incredible Chew Cola Flavour Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil, reconstituted lemon juice (3%), gelatine, acids (citric acid, malic acid, lactic acid), emulsifiers (sucrose esters of fatty acids, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), colour (caramel IV), flavouring. May contain milk
Check Chupa Chups Incredible Chew Cola Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Incredible Chew Cola Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


