Is Chupa Chups Laces Soft Candy Strawberry Flavour 90g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Coconut Oil, Flavouring, Sunflower Oil, Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Black Carrot), Emulsifier (Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Cocoa Butter, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)

Check Chupa Chups Laces Soft Candy Strawberry Flavour 90g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go