Is Chupa Chups Laces Soft Candy Strawberry Flavour 90g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Coconut Oil, Flavouring, Sunflower Oil, Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Black Carrot), Emulsifier (Mono - and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Cocoa Butter, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Chupa Chups Laces Soft Candy Strawberry Flavour 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chupa Chups Laces Soft Candy Strawberry Flavour 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


