Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chupa Chups Lolly Poppin Popcorn Strawberry and Cream Flavours Glazed Candy Crunch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Popcorn (23%), Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats & Oils, Natural Flavours, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Colour (anthocyanins). Contains Soy, Sulphites May Be Present: Peanuts.

Check Chupa Chups Lolly Poppin Popcorn Strawberry and Cream Flavours Glazed Candy Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Chupa Chups Lolly Poppin Popcorn Strawberry and Cream Flavours Glazed Candy Crunch | Spoonful